ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13746192
*
nr 1374 6192
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. PT -52, no signature, unframed. Sheet: 60x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT -52, ej signerad, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60x44 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday January 25 2021
at 20:12:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/1 19:49:49
1
100 kr
25/1 18:22:51
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Esaias Thorén
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Esaias Thorén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad esaias thorén färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
Esaias Thorén
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Esaias Thorén
nr 1374 6192
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. PT -52, no signature, unframed. Sheet: 60x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT -52, ej signerad, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60x44 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 25 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/1 19:49:49 | 1 | 100 kr |
25/1 18:22:51 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Esaias Thorén
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Esaias Thorén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad esaias thorén färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45